
Hot Toys · Figurine
Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys Marvel: Avengers: Doomsday - Doctor Doom (Ultimate Version), 31 cm
EAN: 4895228626325
Compară ofertele (1)
Prețurile sunt preluate automat din feed-urile magazinelor și pot diferi față de site-ul magazinului. Verifică prețul final la magazin.
Descriere Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys Marvel: Avengers: Doomsday - Doctor Doom (Ultimate Version), 31 cm
The collectible figure Doctor Doom (Ultimate Version) from Hot Toys recreates the ruler of Latveria, inspired by the movie Avengers: Doomsday. This detailed 1:6 scale model captures the presence of the iconic character with high accuracy. The figure features a masked head with separately movable eyeballs for a realistic gaze. The silver elements of the armor are placed over a dark green jumpsuit and a textured tunic with square patterns. The cape with hood contains a built-in bendable wire for easy positioning, a metal chain, and magnetically attached clasps. To recreate the character’s mystical powers, translucent flame effects and interchangeable hands are included. The set includes: 1 pc. collectible Doctor Doom figure; 8 pcs. interchangeable hands (including a pair of fists, a pair of relaxed hands, a pair for holding a magic book, and a pair of translucent green hands with crack effects); 1 pc. cape with hood and built-in wire; 1 pc. magic book; 1 pair of translucent green flames; 1 pc. diorama base shaped like a Sentinel’s hand with LED light function; 1 pc. mysterious accessory. Features: Height: approximately 31 cm; Scale: 1:6; Material: PVC; Points of articulation: 30; Head with separately movable eyeballs; Diorama base with LED light function (requires USB-C cable, not included); Theme: Marvel (Avengers: Doomsday); Character: Doctor Doom; Collection: Movie Masterpiece; Manufacturer: Hot Toys; Officially licensed product.
Detalii
- Brand
- Hot Toys
- Categorie
- Figurine
- EAN / GTIN
- 4895228626325
- Magazine
- 1
- Disponibilitate
- În stoc
Produse similare

Hot Toys
Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys Movies: Alien - Războinicul Alien (Versiunea Deluxe), 39 cm
2.157,99 RON
ozone.ro

Hot Toys
Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys Marvel: Spider-Man: Brand New Day - Spider-Man (Deluxe Version), 29 cm
1.961,99 RON
ozone.ro

Hot Toys
Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys Movies: Alien - Războinic Alien, 39 cm
2.002,99 RON
ozone.ro

Hot Toys
Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys Television: Arcane - Fractured Jinx, 28 cm
1.899,99 RON
ozone.ro

Hot Toys
Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys DC Comics: Batman - Bat-Pod (The Dark Knight Rises), 59 cm
1.913,99 RON
ozone.ro

Hot Toys
Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys Movies: Star Wars - Qui-Gon Jinn (Collector Edition) (Movie Masterpiece), 32 cm
1.623,99 RON
ozone.ro

Hot Toys
Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys Games: Marvel Rivals - Luna Snow, 28 cm
1.759,99 RON
ozone.ro

Hot Toys
Figurină de acțiune Hot Toys Television: Maul - Shadow Lord - Darth Maul (Television Masterpiece), 29 cm
1.533,99 RON
ozone.ro
