
Master Grill & Party · Grătare
Set de ustensile pentru grătar Master Grill & Party - MG110, inox/lemn
EAN: 5904842111106
Compară ofertele (1)
Prețurile sunt preluate automat din feed-urile magazinelor și pot diferi față de site-ul magazinului. Verifică prețul final la magazin.
Descriere Set de ustensile pentru grătar Master Grill & Party - MG110, inox/lemn
MasterGrill MG110 from Master Grill & Party is a barbecue utensil set in a box containing four pieces. Manufactured by Floraland, this set is extremely practical for organizing a barbecue in the garden, yard, or during camping. The set includes three main tools for easy flipping and carrying of food. The tools are made of high-quality stainless steel, which is resistant to corrosion and mechanical damage. The wooden handles provide a comfortable and stable grip, protecting hands from heating during work over the grill. The extended length of the handles facilitates handling food from a safe distance. All utensils are fully suitable for direct contact with food products. Contents of the set: 1 x tongs; 1 x spatula; 1 x fork; 1 x storage box. Features: Tool material: stainless steel; Handle material: wood; Number of pieces in the set: 4; Heat-resistant handles for safe use; Convenient storage and carrying box.
Detalii
- Brand
- Master Grill & Party
- Categorie
- Grătare
- EAN / GTIN
- 5904842111106
- Magazine
- 1
- Disponibilitate
- În stoc
Produse similare

Master Grill & Party
Mâner manual pentru șemineu și grătar Master Grill & Party - MG119, 37.7 cm
60,99 RON
ozone.ro

Master Grill & Party
Grătar pentru barbecue Master Grill & Party - MG255, 54 x 34 cm
79,09 RON
ozone.ro

Master Grill & Party
Grătar pe cărbuni Master Grill & Party - MG930, 32.5 cm
98,15 RON
ozone.ro

Master Grill & Party
Ustensilă pentru aprinderea grătarului Master Grill & Party - MG118, oțel
98,15 RON
ozone.ro

Master Grill & Party
Grătar pentru barbecue Master Grill & Party - MG257, rotund, Ø51 cm
100,30 RON
ozone.ro

Master Grill & Party
Suflantă pentru aprinderea grătarului Master Grill & Party - MG226, metal/plastic
23,85 RON
ozone.ro

Master Grill & Party
Perie pentru curățarea grătarului Master Grill & Party - MG229, 30 cm
23,85 RON
ozone.ro

Master Grill & Party
Grătar pe cărbuni Master Grill & Party - MG915, 35 cm
127,35 RON
ozone.ro
