
Perfect Home · Seturi oale și ustensile de gătit
Oală emailată din fontă cu capac Perfect Home – 28.5 cm, 6 l
EAN: 5999576400060
Cel mai mic preț din 2 magazine
334,81 RON
până la 386,89 RON · economisești 52,08 RON
Vezi oferta la infinity.roCompară ofertele (2)
Prețurile sunt preluate automat din feed-urile magazinelor și pot diferi față de site-ul magazinului. Verifică prețul final la magazin.
Descriere Oală emailată din fontă cu capac Perfect Home – 28.5 cm, 6 l
This enameled cast iron pot from PERFECT HOME is an excellent choice for any household, combining traditional durability with modern design. The product PERFECT HOME Enameled Cast Iron Pot Ø 28.5 cm, 6 liters, Turquoise is designed to retain heat evenly, making it ideal for slow cooking and braising various dishes. Cleaning should be done with a neutral liquid dish detergent, avoiding abrasive materials that can scratch the enameled coating. To keep the surface intact, it is recommended to use wooden or silicone utensils during cooking. The set includes: enameled cast iron pot - 1 piece; pot lid - 1 piece. Features: material: enameled cast iron; Diameter: 28.5 cm; Width with handles: 35.5 cm; Height: 13.5 cm; Height with lid: 19 cm; Capacity: 6 l; Net weight: 7.6 kg; Gross weight: 8.2 kg; Transport packaging: 36 x 31 x 15.5 cm.
Detalii
- Brand
- Perfect Home
- Categorie
- Seturi oale și ustensile de gătit
- EAN / GTIN
- 5999576400060
- Magazine
- 2
- Disponibilitate
- În stoc
Produse similare

Perfect Home
Oală emailată din fontă Perfect Home – 28 cm, 6.5 l
392,19 RON
ozone.ro

Perfect Home
Tavă emailată din fontă cu capac Perfect Home – 30 cm
367,30 RON
ozone.ro

Perfect Home
Oală emailată din fontă Perfect Home – 26 cm, 5.2 l
348,19 RON
ozone.ro

Perfect Home
Oală din fontă cu capac Perfect Home – 32 cm, 8 l
344,45 RON
ozone.ro

Perfect Home
Oală din fontă cu capac Perfect Home – 30 cm, 7 l
323,20 RON
ozone.ro

Perfect Home
Oală emailată din fontă Perfect Home – 36 cm, 7.5 l
455,89 RON
ozone.ro

Perfect Home
Oală emailată din fontă Perfect Home – 24 cm, 4 l
314,79 RON
ozone.ro

Perfect Home
Wok din fontă emailată Perfect Home – 37 cm, 5.6 l
281,35 RON
ozone.ro
