
Best Buy · Instrumente de scris
Creion grafit cu radieră Best Buy Classy Pin - Spider-Man, HB, sortiment
EAN: 8600828117489
Compară ofertele (1)
Prețurile sunt preluate automat din feed-urile magazinelor și pot diferi față de site-ul magazinului. Verifică prețul final la magazin.
Descriere Creion grafit cu radieră Best Buy Classy Pin - Spider-Man, HB, sortiment
The Classy Pin Graphite Pencil from Best Buy is a school writing tool with an attractive design featuring Spider-Man motifs. The pencil is made of wood and is equipped with high-quality graphite that ensures smooth and even writing. It is suitable for school, drawing, or everyday use. The model features a built-in eraser for quick and easy correction of mistakes. Since the product is assorted, when ordering you will receive an item with a randomly selected color and design of the body. Features: Writing hardness: HB; Body material: wood; Writing part material: graphite; Built-in eraser: yes; Body color: assorted; Packaging: 1 piece; Product type: assorted.
Detalii
- Brand
- Best Buy
- Categorie
- Instrumente de scris
- EAN / GTIN
- 8600828117489
- Magazine
- 1
- Disponibilitate
- În stoc
Produse similare

Best Buy
Creion grafit cu radieră Best Buy Classy Pin - Stitch, HB, sortiment
7,90 RON
ozone.ro

Best Buy
Creion grafit cu radieră Best Buy Classy Pin - Chupa Chups, HB, sortiment
7,90 RON
ozone.ro

Best Buy
Creion grafit cu radieră Best Buy Classy Pin - Minnie Mouse, HB, sortiment
7,90 RON
ozone.ro

Best Buy
Creion grafit cu radieră Best Buy Classy Pin - Coca-Cola, HB, sortiment
7,90 RON
ozone.ro

Best Buy
Pix șters Best Buy - Chupa Chups, 0.5 mm, sortiment
13,25 RON
ozone.ro

Best Buy
Pix cu gel Best Buy Stitch - 0,5 mm, sortiment
13,25 RON
ozone.ro

Best Buy
Best Buy Mistic pix șters - Minnie Mouse, 0,5 mm, sortiment
13,25 RON
ozone.ro

Best Buy
Set mini markere de text Best Buy - Spider-Man, 4 culori pastel
15,89 RON
ozone.ro
